Riders Riders

Главная :: Райдеры :: Luke Schrab

Luke Schrab

Год рождения: 1980-May-4
Страна:  США
Стили: горные лыжи

Luke Schrab

Birthday: 05/04/1980
Sponsors: Timber Ridge Ski Area, MI
Website:

www.nascentorbits.com

Home Mountain:

Timber Ridge Ski Area, MI

Favorite Artist:

Sublime

Nickname:

Skywalker

Choice Trick:

Wake-2-Wake Spread Eagle on liquid snow

Superstitions:

N/A

Favorite Quote:

Entrepreneurship is the journey created by choosing goals without regard for resources currently controlled.

Best Apres Food:

Spaghetti and Tomato Soup w/ Oregano

Видео с участием Luke Schrab




Видео Luke Schrab


ProjectProject